Первенство г. Москвы по бейсболу юноши до 16 лет — 2022 г.

  1. Юность Русстар
  2. Самбо 70 Олимпия
  3. СШОР Москвич
  4. СШОР № 42 «Северные Звезды»
  5. СШОР № 42 Волки
  6. ГБУ «ЦОП» Акулы
  7. Юность Москвы

Первый круг

 ДатаСтадионВремяКомандыСчёт игры
101 МаяРусстар поле 110:00Юность Москвы — СШОР № 42 Волки 0:17
201 МаяМосквич10:00Юность Русстар — СШОР Москвич 17:9
301 МаяРусстар поле 113:00ГБУ «ЦОП» Акулы — СШОР № 42 «Северные Звезды» 13:15
402 МаяРусстар поле 110:00Юность Русстар — СШОР № 42 «Северные Звезды» 11:9
502 МаяРусстар поле 113:00ГБУ «ЦОП» Акулы — Юность Москвы 10:18
603 МаяРусстар поле 110:00Самбо 70 Олимпия — ГБУ «ЦОП» Акулы 22:12
703 МаяМосквич10:00СШОР Москвич — СШОР № 42 «Северные Звезды» 13:28
807 МаяРусстар поле10:00СШОР № 42 «Северные Звезды» — Самбо 70 Олимпия 1:22
907 МаяРусстар поле13:00Юность Русстар — Юность Москвы 13:12
1007 МаяМосквич10:00СШОР Москвич — СШОР № 42 Волки 8:18
1108 МаяРусстар поле10:00Юность Русстар — Самбо 70 Олимпия 8:19
1208 МаяРусстар поле13:00СШОР № 42 «Северные Звезды» — СШОР № 42 Волки 20:13
1309 МаяМосквич10:00ГБУ «ЦОП» Акулы — СШОР Москвич 
1409 МаяРусстар поле10:00Юность Русстар — СШОР № 42 Волки 
1509 МаяРусстар поле13:00Юность Москвы — Самбо 70 Олимпия 
1610 МаяРусстар поле16:00Самбо 70 Олимпия — СШОР № 42 Волки 
1726 МаяМосквич10:00Юность Москвы — СШОР Москвич 
1826 МаяРусстар поле13:00ГБУ «ЦОП» Акулы — СШОР № 42 Волки 
1927 МаяМосквич10:00Самбо 70 Олимпия — СШОР Москвич 
2027 МаяРусстар поле10:00Юность Москвы — СШОР № 42 «Северные Звезды» 
2127 МаяРусстар поле13:00Юность Русстар — ГБУ «ЦОП» Акулы 

Второй круг

 ДатаСтадионВремяКомандыСчёт игры
2229 МаяМосквич10:00ГБУ «ЦОП» Акулы — СШОР Москвич 
2330 МаяМосквич12:00СШОР Москвич — Юность Русстар 
2431 МаяРусстар поле10:00Юность Москвы — СШОР № 42 Волки 
2531 МаяРусстар поле13:00ГБУ «ЦОП» Акулы — СШОР № 42 «Северные Звезды» 
2631 МаяРусстар поле16:00Юность Русстар — Самбо 70 Олимпия 
2701 ИюняРусстар поле10:00ГБУ «ЦОП» Акулы — Юность Москвы 
2801 ИюняРусстар поле13:00СШОР № 42 «Северные Звезды» — Самбо 70 Олимпия 
2902 ИюняРусстар поле10:00Самбо 70 Олимпия — ГБУ «ЦОП» Акулы 
3002 ИюняРусстар поле13:00Юность Русстар — Юность Москвы 
3102 ИюняМосквич10:00СШОР Москвич — СШОР № 42 Волки 
3203 ИюняРусстар поле10:00Юность Русстар — СШОР № 42 «Северные Звезды» 
3303 ИюняРусстар поле13:00Юность Москвы — Самбо 70 Олимпия 
3404 ИюняМосквич10:00СШОР Москвич — СШОР № 42 «Северные Звезды» 
3505 ИюняМосквич10:00Юность Москвы — СШОР Москвич 
3606 ИюняРусстар поле10:00Юность Русстар — СШОР № 42 Волки 
3706 ИюняРусстар поле13:00Юность Москвы — СШОР № 42 «Северные Звезды» 
3807 ИюняМосквич10:00Самбо 70 Олимпия — СШОР Москвич 
3907 ИюняРусстар поле10:00СШОР № 42 «Северные Звезды» — СШОР № 42 Волки 
4007 ИюняРусстар поле13:00Юность Русстар — ГБУ «ЦОП» Акулы 
4108 ИюняРусстар поле10:00Самбо 70 Олимпия — СШОР № 42 Волки 
4208 ИюняРусстар поле13:00ГБУ «ЦОП» Акулы — СШОР № 42 Волки 
AllEscort